86 | 25 April 2024 | 12pm | Marriage
| Ian George CRICK
| Diane Margaret HAYES
| L'Horizon Beach Hotel and Spa, La Route de la Baie, St Brelade |
| 26 May 2023 |
---|
186 | 30 March 2024 | 1pm | Marriage | Andrew Russell RENOUF | Samantha KENWRIGHT | Lecq Farm, Rue de Lecq, St Ouen | | 23 August 2023 |
---|
215 | 25 May 2024 | 2pm | Marriage | Callum James SOUTHWELL | Leonie Jane WOOD | St Ouen's Manor, La Grande Route de St Ouen, St Ouen | | 13 October 2023 |
---|
223 | 7 September 2024 | 1.30pm | Marriage | John Thomas BRIERLEY | Alice Elizabeth CHAPLIN | Elizabeth Castle, St Aubin's Bay, St Helier | | 30 October 2023 |
---|
228 | 28 June 2024 | 2.30pm | Marriage | Maxwell Leonard Jonason DOWNMAN | Emily Linda Tourtel HUBERT | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 7 November 2023 |
---|
233 | 26 July 2024 | 1.30pm | Marriage | Jane Katherine BUTLER | Charlotte Elizabeth THOMPSON | St Brelade's Bay Hotel, La Route de la Baie, St Brelade | | 14 November 2023 |
---|
237 | 30 March 2024 | 5.30pm | Marriage | Joshua Morgan WATERWORTH | Alexandra Jayne SAWYER | Greenhills Restaurant & Country House Hotel, Le Mont de l'Ecole, St Peter | | 21 November 2023 |
---|
238 | 18 May 2024 | 2pm | Marriage | John DU | Hannah Louise VOISIN | Newfield, Le Mont Cochon, St Helier | | 21 November 2023 |
---|
239 | 10 August 2024 | 2pm | Marriage | Storm Jordannah McEVOY | Rebecca Louise ARMON | The Royal Yacht Hotel, The Weighbridge, St Helier | | 23 November 2023 |
---|
241 | 5 April 2024 | 1.30pm | Marriage | Kevin Bernard DOUBLET | Wilfredo Ytac ENGUIG | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 27 November 2023
|
---|
251
| 1 May 2024
| 11.00am
| Marriage
| Jeremy James Robertson
| Khrystyna Vasylivna SARABUN née SAPUTSKA
| Les Monts Grantez, Le Chemin des Monts, St Ouen
| | 12 December 2023
|
---|
255 | 22 June 2024 | 4pm
| Marriage | Benjamin Joseph William INGRAM | Alice Grace MURRAY | La Mare Wine Estate, La Rue de la Hougue Mauger, St Mary | | 29 December 2023 |
---|
257 | 25 June 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Alan Frederick CHIVERTON | Carol Ann LINDSELL née SMITH | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 10 January 2024 |
---|
261 | 5 April 2024 | 4pm
| Marriage | Christopher Charles William TILSTON | Stacey Elizabeth BARNES | 1 Aphrodite Avenue, Kouklia 8509, Pafos, Cyprus CY 8072 | | 16 January 2024 |
---|
262 | 1 June 2024 | 2pm
| Marriage | Robert Howard GREIG | Jennifer Anne GODDARD née PERCHARD | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier
| | 17 January 2024 |
---|
263 | 4 May 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Simon Arthur BEAL | Tracey Anne McINNES née TANGUY | Château La Chaire Hotel, La Vallée de Rozel, St Martin | | 17 January 2024 |
---|
267 | 6 April 2024 | 2pm
| Marriage | Karl Patrick Roy CLARK | Katie MARSDEN | The Royal Yacht, The Weighbridge, St Helier | | 24 January 2024 |
---|
268 | 13 April 2024 | 1pm
| Marriage | Benjamin Alexis POPE | Aaron Luke MACHIN | Château La Chaire Hotel, La Vallée de Rozel, St Martin | | 25 January 2024 |
---|
269 | 20 April 2024 | 2pm
| Marriage | Jonathan Philip WHITE | Elouise Charlotte TRAVERS formerly LE BAIL, née TRAVERS | Grand Jersey Hotel & Spa, The Esplanade, St Helier | | 25 January 2024 |
---|
273 | 28 March 2024 | 2pm
| Marriage | Ties Adriaan Teodoor KUIJPERS | Francesca Nathalie Power LENAGHAN formerly BUCKLE | Hamptonne Country Life Museum, St Lawrence | | 29 January 2024 |
---|
274 | 20 September 2024 | 1.30pm
| Marriage | Ben FEATHERSTONE | Angela Marie PYZER née SUMMERS | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 29 January 2024 |
---|
275 | 30 March 2024 | 4pm
| Marriage | Luke CAMPBELL | Stephanie Helen HAIRON | Château La Chaire Hotel, La Vallée de Rozel, St Martin | | 29 January 2024 |
---|
279 | 27 April 2024 | 1pm
| Marriage | Benjamin David PASTOR | Adamié BURGER | Château La Chaire Hotel, La Vallée de Rozel, St Martin | | 5 February 2024 |
---|
280 | 12 April 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Andrew Peter RAFFERTY | Lucy Rachel MOSS | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 5 February 2024 |
---|
281 | 6 April 2024 | 1pm
| Marriage | Joseph James DOWIE | Laura Nicole WINTER | Château La Chaire Hotel, La Vallée de Rozel, St Martin | | 5 February 2024 |
---|
283 | 31 May 2024 | 3.30pm
| Marriage | Lee-Anthony William COOTE | Gemma Louise COLES formerly BROUGHTON née COLES | 16 New Street, St Helier | | 12 February 2024 |
---|
284 | 8 June 2024 | 1.30pm
| Marriage | Toby Richard Edward VENNER | Liberty Jade GASCOIGNE | St Ouen's Manor, La Grande Route de St Ouen, St Ouen | | 12 February 2024 |
---|
285 | 12 April 2024 | 1.30pm
| Marriage | Matthew William MARTIN | Charlotte Tamsin MARTIN | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 12 February 2024 |
---|
286 | 28 March 2024 | 1.30pm
| Marriage | Thomas David FOWNES | Jessica Elizabeth Margot Felicity CROSS formerly Jessica Mary MACLEOD née CROSS | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 13 February 2024 |
---|
287 | 28 March 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Mark David ROYLE | Karon Nicola GILKES | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 14 February 2024 |
---|
288 | 22 May 2024 | 2.00pm
| Marriage | Shaun HALLIWELL | Samantha Jane WOODFINDEN | HMP, La Moye, St Brelade | | 14 February 2024 |
---|
289 | 16 August 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Adam John HOUNSLEA | Edward John PITT | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 15 February 2024 |
---|
290 | 6 April 2024 | 4.30pm
| Marriage | Scott Alan GOLDHAWK | May Ellen Lothian BOURNE | Greenhills Restaurant & Country House Hotel, Le Mont de l'Ecole, St Peter | | 15 February 2024 |
---|
291 | 20 April 2024 | 2pm
| Marriage | Mark Lauren Malinao ROGANDO | Maria Celina Manubay PANAGA | Mont Orgueil Castle, Gorey, St Martin | | 19 February 2024 |
---|
293 | 26 May 2024 | 1.30pm
| Marriage | David John LE CUIROT | Emily Rose KIMBER | The Atlantic Hotel, Le Mont de la Pulente, St Brelade,
| | 20 February 2024 |
---|
294 | 25 May 2024 | 3.30pm
| Marriage | Andrew James TOLAND | Lisa Marie WHARTON-EDWARDS | Lindos, Rhodes, Greeces, 85107 | | 26 February 2024 |
---|
295 | 27 April 2024 | 11am
| Marriage | André Moroni Sousa DE FARIA | Olivia Alice ROSSER | The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints, St Mary | | 27 February 2024 |
---|
296 | 21 June 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Rupert Joseph HAMER | Emily Georgiana COHEN | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 27 February 2024 |
---|
297 | 6 April 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | James HUGHES | Michalina CAIRNEY née GOLDING | La Fontaine Cottage, St Peter | | 27 February 2024 |
---|
298 | 11 May 2024 | 1pm
| Marriage | Andrew Gordon Philip HEARD | Aimée Monica Michelle GUNNER | The Ommaroo Hotel, Havre des Pas, St Helier | | 28 February 2024 |
---|
299 | 27 May 2024 | 4pm
| Marriage | Andrew Trevor FERRARI-BRADLEY | Aimée Louise YOUNG | La Torre di san Marco, 142 Corso Guiseppe Zanardelli, Italy, 25083 | | 28 February 2024 |
---|
300 | 5 April 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Bruno Domingos SOUSA DIOGO | Reginah Khakai SIMIYU | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 29 February 2024 |
---|
301 | 1 June 2024 | 12.30pm
| Marriage | Gavin McDOUGALL | Natasha Lourenço DA SILVA | St Brelade's Bay Hotel, La Route de la Baie, St Brelade | | 29 February 2024 |
---|
302 | 24 May 2024 | 1.30pm
| Marriage | Stuart John ANDRÉ | Stephanie Joanne CARR | Samarès Manor, La Grande Route de St Clément, St Clement | | 4 March 2024 |
---|
303 | 1 June 2024 | 1pm
| Marriage | Jamie Roy COWELL | Tracy Angela SADLER formerly DRISCOLL, formerly BURNS née SADLER | Bayview, La Rue de Grantez, St Ouen | | 5 March 2024 |
---|
304 | 24 June 2024 | 1.30pm
| Marriage | Mihai VASILESCU | Minnu Smitha AJITH | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 5 March 2024 |
---|
305 | 26 April 2024 | 2pm
| Marriage | Jonathon Geoffrey SELLER | Casey Jade NUTLEY | The Royal Yacht, The Weighbridge, St Helier | | 5 March 2024 |
---|
306 | 4 May 2024 | 2pm
| Marriage | Ryan James MEMERY formerly THACKREY | Felisha Vivienne Danone LE MOINE | Radisson BLU Waterfront Hotel, St Helier | | 6 March 2024 |
---|
307 | 2 April 2024 | 1.30pm
| Marriage | Alexandru-Marian NICHE | Tabitha Manga MWINYI | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 6 March 2024 |
---|
7 | 19 April 2024 | 2.30pm
| Civil Partnership | Denis Martin McCARTHY | Susan Louise BISHOP née WOOD | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 6 March 2024 |
---|
308 | 4 April 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | James Edward MITCHELL | Grace Jessica BOARDMAN | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 6 March 2024 |
---|
309 | 8 June 2024 | 12.30pm | Marriage | Robert John MILLER | Amelia Margaret JEANNE | Samarès Manor, La Grande Route de St Clément, St Clement | | 7 March 2024 |
---|
310 | 10 May 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Cameron Abraham DAVIS | Eve Elizabeth MALET DE CARTERET | St Ouen's Manor, St Ouen | | 7 March 2024 |
---|
311 | 19 April 2024 | 1.30pm
| Marriage | Drew John McKIM | Danielle GRIMSTEAD | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 7 March 2024 |
---|
8 | 26 April 2024 | 2.30pm | Civil Partnershipp | Giles Maxwell ROBSON | Robbin Unitta Joanna MOSES-KAPSALIS, formerly Robbin Unitta KAPSALIS, formerly ROBINSON, née MOSES | Register Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 8 March 2024 |
---|
313 | 10 May 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Joseph Patrick HOGBEN | Céline Marie-Pierre Huguette LE ROUX | Château Vermont, Le Mont Sohier, St Saviour | | 11 March 2024 |
---|
314 | 4 May 2024 | 3.30pm
| Marriage | Craig Andrew LE MASURIER | Courtney BELL | La Mare Wine Estate, La Rue de la Hougue Mauger, St Mary | | 11 March 2024 |
---|
315 | 7 June 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | José António PERESTRELO JARDIM | Agnieszka CZEKAJ | R egister Office, 25 New Street, St Helier | | 12 March 2024 |
---|
316 | 22 June 2024 | 2.30pm
| Marriage | Dannjay STOODLEY | Johely Eve Diana HERNÁNDEZ QUIJADA | La Lande Farm, La Rue de la Petite Lande, Les Platons, Trinity | | 12 March 2024 |
---|
317 | 16 May 2024 | 1pm
| Marriage | Richard Alan ARNOLD | Michelle ROGERS formerly WAPLE née HAYFIELD | Somerville Hotel, Le Mont du Boulevard, St Brelade | | 13 March 2024 |
---|
318 | 17 August 2024 | 2pm | Marriage
| Samuel HIND | Holly Emily Margaret D'ANGER | L'Aleval, Rue de l'Aleval, St Peter | | 13 March 2024 |
---|
319
| 10 June 2024
| 3.30pm
| Marriage
| Craig Andrew GALLICHAN
|
Samantha GARDNER
| La Mare Wine Estate, La Rue de la Hougue Mauger, St Mary
|
| 14 March 2024
|
---|
320
| 10 May 2024
| 3.30pm
| Marriage
| Claire Ashton TOTTY | Nicola Jane WOODHOUSE, née GOLDING
| La Mare Wine Estate, La Rue de la Hougue Mauger, St Mary
| | 14 March 2024
|
---|
321
| 23 August 2024
| 2.30pm
| Marriage
| Andrew Mark MIDDLEWEEK
| Marites C. GANNO
| Office of the Superintendent Registrar, 25 New Street, St Helier
| | 18 March 2024
|
---|
322
| 7 May 2024
| 1.30pm
| Marriage
| Stephen Reginald HILL
| Annette Corrine RADFORD
| Office of the Superintendent Registrar, 25 New Street, St Helier
| | 18 March 2024
|
---|
323
| 15 April 2024
| 1.30pm
| Marriage
| Nuno Miguel PINTO LOPES
| Belinda Jepchumba CHEBOI
| Office of the Superintendent Registrar, 25 New Street, St Helier
| | 19 March 2024
|
---|
324
| 14 June 2024
| 1.30pm
| Marriage
| Noel Ronald SMITH
| Emma Louise KIRKBRIDE
| St Brelade's Bay Hotel, La Route de la Baie, St Brelade
| | 19 March 2024
|
---|
325
| 20 June 2024
| 5.15pm
| Marriage
| Stephen Paul SHIPP
| Julie Anne PEARSON formerly TANNER
| Haritatos Estate, Paliki, Municipality of Kepfalonia, Greece, 28200
| | 20 March 2024
|
---|
326
| 15 April 2024
| 2.30pm
| Marriage
| Rafael Rafisovich GAFAROV
| Saskie Ester KÖRNEROVÁ formerly HOVARDA née KÖRNEROVÁ
| Office of the Superintendent Registrar, 25 New Street, St Helier
| | 20 March 2024
|
---|
327
| 11 May 2024
| 1pm
| Marriage
| Sam Garrett GREEN
| Christina Kelly LE COUILLIARD
| Samphire Restaurant, 7-11 Don Street, St Helier
| | 21 March 2024
|
---|
328
| 25 May 2024
| 2pm
| Marriage
| Aléxis Rodrigo VIEIRA PINTO
| Silvia Rebecca FERREIRA
| St Brelade's Bay Hotel, La Route de la Baie, St Brelade
| | 21 March 2024
|
---|
329
| 6 June 2024
| 5pm
| Marriage
| James Daniel WALSH
| April Helen Mary CROWTHER
| Coral Residences, 1, Agiou Georgiou Street, Pegeia 8560, Paphos, Cyprus
| | 21 March 2024
|
---|
9
| 25 April 2024
| 2.30pm
| Civil Partnership
| Ian John GODDARD
| Kimberley Jane PATERSON née MOORE
| Office of the Superintendent Registrar, 25 New Street, St Helier
| | 22 March 2024
|
---|
330
| 25 May 2024
| 3.00pm
| Marriage
| James Paul CAMFIELD formerly James Paul HINDESS
| Kimberley Jayne LE NORMAND
| The Radisson BLU Hotel, La Rue de L'Etau, St Helier
| | 25 March 2024
|
---|
331
| 31 May 2024
| 1.30pm
| Marriage
| Scott Jams GOODRUM
| Molly Casey O'REGAN
| Office of the Superintendent Registrar, 25 New Street, St Helier
| | 25 March 2024
|
---|
332
| 24 May 2024
| 1.00pm
| Marriage
| Edward John Macdonald SLATER
| Yulia Nikolaievna SMIRNOVA
| Samphire Restaurant, 7-11 Don Street, St Helier
| | 25 March 2024
|
---|
333
| 25 May 2024
| 1.30pm
| Marriage
| Aaron Paul TURMEL
| Laura Jane BURGESS
| L'Horizon Beach Hotel & Spa, La Route de la Baie, St Brelade
| | 25 March 2024
|
---|
334
| 31 August 2024
| 2.00pm
| Marriage
| George Nathaniel HEPBURN
| Danielle VINCENT
| The Lido, Havre des Pas, St Helier
|
| 25 March 2024
|
---|
335
| 8 May 2024
| 5.00pm
| Marriage
| Kevin Gary LE FEUVRE
| Emma Louise Ann MAKIN
| Skiathos Town Hall, Skiathos, North Sporades, Greece, 37002
| | 26 March 2024
|
---|